Skip to main content

Draw 12s

All care is taken in the publishing off this draw, however due to some changes by the management committee the draw that appears here may have some errors. Please check the date last updated at the bottom of this page, for the official draw for the WWDCA please visit  http://mycricket.cricket.com.au/common/pages/public/rv/draw.aspx?entityid=4128&id=RVFIXTURE

 

 

    
 

DATE/TIME HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM VENUE MS FULL
RESULTS
Round 1  
Fri 18 Oct(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   def by   Kooringal Colts Gold Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 18 Oct(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   drew   Lake Albert Maroon Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 18 Oct(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def   South Wagga White Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 18 Oct(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Wagga RSL Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 18 Oct(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   Saint Michaels Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Round 2  
Fri 25 Oct(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   def by   Lake Albert Gold Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 25 Oct(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   def   Saint Michaels Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 25 Oct(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def by   Wagga City Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 25 Oct(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   def by   Wagga RSL Gold Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 25 Oct(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   def by   South Wagga Blue Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Round 3  
Fri 1 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   South Wagga White Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 1 Nov(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   def by   Wagga RSL Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 1 Nov(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   def by   Kooringal Colts Gold Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 1 Nov(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def   Kooringal Colts Blue Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 1 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Lake Albert Maroon Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Round 4  
Fri 8 Nov(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   def by   Wagga City Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 8 Nov(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   def by   Wagga RSL Gold Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 8 Nov(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   def by   South Wagga Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 8 Nov(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   def by   Saint Michaels Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 8 Nov(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   def by   Wagga RSL Blue Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Round 5  
Fri 15 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Lake Albert Gold Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 15 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   Kooringal Colts Blue Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 15 Nov(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   def by   Lake Albert Maroon Henwood Park Top  Official result View
Fri 15 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def   South Wagga White Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 15 Nov(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def   Kooringal Colts Gold Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Round 6  
Fri 22 Nov(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   def   South Wagga White Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 22 Nov(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   def   Saint Michaels Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 22 Nov(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   def by   Wagga City Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 22 Nov(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def by   Wagga RSL Gold Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 22 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def   Lake Albert Maroon Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Round 7  
Fri 29 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Kooringal Colts Gold Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 29 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   South Wagga Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 29 Nov(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   def   Lake Albert Gold Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 29 Nov(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def by   Kooringal Colts Blue Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 29 Nov(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   def   Lake Albert Maroon Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Round 8  
Fri 6 Dec(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Wagga City Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 6 Dec(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   def by   Lake Albert Maroon Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 6 Dec(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   def   South Wagga White Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 6 Dec(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   def   Wagga RSL Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 6 Dec(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def   Saint Michaels Anderson Oval  Official result View
Round 9  
Fri 13 Dec(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   def   Lake Albert Gold Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 13 Dec(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   def by   Kooringal Colts Blue Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Fri 13 Dec(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   Kooringal Colts Gold Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 13 Dec(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   def by   Wagga RSL Gold Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 13 Dec(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def by   South Wagga Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Round 10  
Fri 31 Jan(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   v   Kooringal Colts Blue Rawlings Park Synt...     View
Fri 31 Jan(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   v   Lake Albert Gold Anderson Oval    View
Fri 31 Jan(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   v   South Wagga Blue Ashmont Oval    View
Fri 31 Jan(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   v   Wagga RSL Gold Henwood Park Bottom    View
Fri 31 Jan(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   v   Wagga City Glenfield Oval    View
Round 11  
Fri 7 Feb(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   def by   Kooringal Colts Blue Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 7 Feb(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   def by   Kooringal Colts Gold Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 7 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   Wagga RSL Blue Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 7 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   South Wagga White Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 7 Feb(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   def   Lake Albert Maroon Henwood Park Bottom  Official result View
Round 12  
Fri 14 Feb(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   v   Wagga City Henwood Park Top    View
Fri 14 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def   Saint Michaels Rawlings Park Synt...   Official result View
Fri 14 Feb(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   v   Lake Albert Gold Anderson Oval    View
Fri 14 Feb(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   v   South Wagga Blue Glenfield Oval    View
Fri 14 Feb(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   def by   Wagga RSL Gold Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Round 13  
Fri 21 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga City   def   Lake Albert Maroon Ashmont Oval  Official result View
Fri 21 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   def   Kooringal Colts Blue Glenfield Oval  Official result View
Fri 21 Feb(4:30 PM) South Wagga Blue   v   Lake Albert Gold Rawlings Park Synt...     View
Fri 21 Feb(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   def by   Kooringal Colts Gold Anderson Oval  Official result View
Fri 21 Feb(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   v   South Wagga White Henwood Park Top    View
Round 14  
Fri 28 Feb(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Gold   v   Wagga RSL Gold Ashmont Oval    View
Fri 28 Feb(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Blue   v   Wagga City Rawlings Park Synt...     View
Fri 28 Feb(4:30 PM) Lake Albert Maroon   v   Saint Michaels Glenfield Oval    View
Fri 28 Feb(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   v   Wagga RSL Blue Henwood Park Top    View
Fri 28 Feb(4:30 PM) Kooringal Colts Gold   v   South Wagga Blue Anderson Oval    View
Round 15  
Fri 7 Mar(4:30 PM) South Wagga White   v   Kooringal Colts Gold Ashmont Oval    View
Fri 7 Mar(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Blue   v   Lake Albert Maroon Anderson Oval    View
Fri 7 Mar(4:30 PM) Saint Michaels   v   Kooringal Colts Blue Glenfield Oval    View
Fri 7 Mar(4:30 PM) Wagga City   v   Lake Albert Gold Henwood Park Bottom    View
Fri 7 Mar(4:30 PM) Wagga RSL Gold   v   South Wagga Blue Rawlings Park Synt...     View
SEMI FINALS  
Fri 14 Mar(4:30 PM) TBD v TBD     View
Fri 14 Mar(4:30 PM) TBD v TBD     View
PRELIMINARY FINALS  
Fri 21 Mar(4:30 PM) TBD v TBD     View
FINAL  
Fri 28 Mar(4:30 PM) TBD v TBD     View

 

Fixture Last updated: 26 Feb 14 1:12PM (local time)

Our Sponsors

  • Paul Bourne Homes
  • Riverina Plaster Works
  • William Farrer Hotel
  • Cutting Edge Kitchens
  • Hanigan Tiling
  • Raine and Horne
  • Ground Up
  • Jardines Cafe
  • Wagga Physio
  • Zing Furniture