Skip to main content

Kooringal Colts Honour Board

YEAR PRESIDENT VICE PRES JUNIOR VP SECRETARY TREASURER  J COORDINATOR COACH 1ST X1 CAPTAIN 1ST X1 POSTION
85/86 G.GORREL                
86/87 G.GORREL J. READ E. WORLDON R. MacCALLUM J.WORLDON        
87/88 G.GORREL P. READ M. FRAUNFELDER C CUTTING P. McINERNEY   W. SMITH    
88/89 G.GORREL L. FRAUNFELDER R MAY P. McINERNEY R. MacCALLUM   W. SMITH    
89/90 G.GORREL M. FRAUNFELDER R MAY R MacCALLUM C. MacCALLUM   W. SMITH    
90/91 G.GORREL M. FRAUNFELDER A.TURNER P. BAKER C. MacCALLUM   W. SMITH    
91/92 G.GORREL A TURNER T RIGNEY P. BAKER C. MacCALLUM   W. SMITH   PREMIERS
92/93 G.GORREL J. READ T RIGNEY P. BAKER C. MacCALLUM   W. SMITH   LAST
93/94 D. McWILLIAMS J. READ T RIGNEY P. BAKER R. THOMSON   N. JOLLIFFE P. GERHARD PREMIERS
94/95 D. McWILLIAMS J. READ M. LETHLEAN P. BAKER R. JACKSON   N. JOLLIFFE P. GERHARD PREMIERS
95/96 D. McWILLIAMS M. LETHLEAN J. LYONS P. BAKER T. HALLORAN   N. JOLLIFFE P. GERHARD PREMIERS
96/97 P. MCINERNEY J. LYONS   M. LETHLEAN R. READ   N. JOLLIFFE N. JOLLIFFE PREMIERS
97/98 A. TURNER P. BAKER J. LYONS M. ANDREWS D. TOOTH   N. JOLLIFFE N. JOLLIFFE PREMIERS
98/99 E. CROKER P. McINERNEY J. LYONS C HONEYMAN D. TOOTH   N. JOLLIFFE N. JOLLIFFE PREMIERS
99/00 E. CROKER           N. JOLLIFFE N. JOLLIFFE PREMIERS
00/01 D. TOOTH M. LIMBRICK N. MAVROUDIS   D. BOWDEN   S. McGOWAN S. McGOWAN PREMIERS
01/02 P. MCINERNEY M. LIMBRICK M. PAPWORTH P. BAKER G.TURNER   S. McGOWAN S. McGOWAN RUNNERS UP
02/03 P. MCINERNEY M. PAPWORTH S. GRIFFITHS P. BAKER S. CROKER S. GRIFFITHS R. WARD N. JOLLIFFE RUNNERS UP
03/04 S.GRIFFITHS S. MCGOWAN   K. WOODHOUSE S. CROKER S. GRIFFITHS R. JACKSON R. JACKSON RUNNERS UP
04/05 S. McGOWAN E. CROKER A. SHEPHARD L.PAPWORTH S. CROKER J. WHITFIELD R. JACKSON R. JACKSON PREMIERS
05/06 S. McGOWAN A. SHEPHARD D. WURTZ L.PAPWORTH S. CROKER J. WHITFIELD D. EDWARDS R. JACKSON FOURTH
06/07 D. WURTZ M. LIMBRICK M. ANDREWS A. SHEPHARD S. CROKER J. WHITFIELD   N. JOLLIFFE RUNNERS UP
07/08 P. McGOWAN M. LIMBRICK M. ANDREWS A. SHEPHARD S. CROKER J. WHITFIELD D. EDWARDS D. EDWARDS RUNNERS UP
08/09 A. SHEPHARD M. ANDREWS C. COWELL J. WHITFIELD S. CROKER C. COWELL B. COOK B. COOK RUNNERS UP
09/10 A. SHEPHARD C. COWELL M. CONNELL A. DWYER D. TOUT P. McGOWAN B. COOK B. COOK FIFTH
10/11 A. SHEPHARD A. GARDINER C. COWELL A. DWYER D. TOUT P. McGOWAN B. COOK B. COOK FIFTH
11/12 A. SHEPHARD A. GARDINER   M. SHEPHARD A. OLIVER P. McGOWAN   M. VINCENT/ A. DUTTON  FIFTH
12/13 B. CRAWFORD A.GARDINER B.TETT B.WHITBY A.OLIVER B.WHITING  W. SMITH B. TETT   SIXTH
13/14 B. CRAWFORD A. SHEPHARD B.TETT S. MORLEY M.SHEPHARD B.WHITING

B. TETT

J. BUNN

K. HANIGAN FIFTH
14/15 B. CRAWFORD A. SHEPHARD B. TETT S. MORLEY M. SHEPHARD B. WHITING A. DUTTON K. HANIGAN PREMIERS
15/16 B. CRAWFORD A. SHEPHARD S. GRIFFITHS S. MORLEY J. BUNN B. RYAN

A. DUTTON

D. BOLTON

K. HANIGAN FOURTH

 

Our Sponsors

  • Paul Bourne Homes
  • Riverina Plaster Works
  • William Farrer Hotel
  • Cutting Edge Kitchens
  • Hanigan Tiling
  • Raine and Horne
  • Ground Up
  • Jardines Cafe
  • Wagga Physio
  • Zing Furniture